Watch Live Football - ATDHE

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - BTV2Link 8 - MIX1Link 9 - MIX2Link 10 - MIX3Link 11

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fagiano Okayama   10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fagiano Okayama


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Tokushima Vortis vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC   10:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC


Link 1Link 2

Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Gifu   10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Gifu


Link 1Link 2

Kyoto Sanga vs Cerezo Osaka   10:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Cerezo Osaka


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Incheon United FC vs Seongnam Ilhwa   10:00 Incheon United FC vs Seongnam Ilhwa


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Mordovia Saransk   10:00 FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Mordovia Saransk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SonderjyskE vs Lyngby BK   11:00 SonderjyskE vs Lyngby BK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Consadole Sapporo   11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Consadole Sapporo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju United   11:00 Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju United


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers   11:00 FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Green Buffaloes vs Kabwe Warriors   11:45 Green Buffaloes vs Kabwe Warriors


Link 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg II vs FK Dinamo Moscow   12:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg II vs FK Dinamo Moscow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sisaket vs BEC Tero   12:00 Sisaket vs BEC Tero


Link 1

Pattaya United vs Chainat   12:00 Pattaya United vs Chainat


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan   12:35 Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tianjin Teda vs Liaoning FC   12:35 Tianjin Teda vs Liaoning FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shijiazhuang vs Hebei Zhongji FC   12:35 Shijiazhuang vs Hebei Zhongji FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guangzhou RF vs Shanghai SIPG   12:35 Guangzhou RF vs Shanghai SIPG


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Vaduz vs FC Basel   12:45 FC Vaduz vs FC Basel


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun   12:45 FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hobro vs Helsingor   12:45 Hobro vs Helsingor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Preussen Munster vs Vfl Osnabruck   13:00 Preussen Munster vs Vfl Osnabruck


Link 1

FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF   13:00 FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

USA vs China   13:00 USA vs China


Link 1Link 2

FK Khimki vs Sibir Novosibirsk   13:00 FK Khimki vs Sibir Novosibirsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Siam Navy vs Bangkok Glass   13:00 Siam Navy vs Bangkok Glass


Link 1

Lok Leipzig vs FC Energie Cottbus   13:05 Lok Leipzig vs FC Energie Cottbus


Link 1

Westerlo vs Standard de Liege   13:30 Westerlo vs Standard de Liege


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Ural vs FC Ufa   13:30 FK Ural vs FC Ufa


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NAPSA Stars vs Red Arrows   13:55 NAPSA Stars vs Red Arrows


Link 1

Spartak Nalchik vs Tyumen   14:00 Spartak Nalchik vs Tyumen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Varbergs BoIS FC vs AFC United   14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs AFC United


Link 1

Jonkopings vs IFK Goteborg   14:00 Jonkopings vs IFK Goteborg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bangkok University FC vs Ratchaburi   14:00 Bangkok University FC vs Ratchaburi


Link 1

Portugal vs USA   14:15 Portugal vs USA


Link 1Link 2

Arsenal vs Liverpool, W   14:30 Arsenal vs Liverpool, W


Link 1

Aalesunds FK vs Lillestrom SK   14:30 Aalesunds FK vs Lillestrom SK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow   14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zaglebie Lubin vs Nieciecza   14:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Nieciecza


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CAPS United vs Highlanders   14:30 CAPS United vs Highlanders


Link 1

Fluminense FC RJ vs Ponte Preta   15:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Ponte Preta


Link 1

Sao Paulo FC vs Chapecoense AF   15:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Chapecoense AF


Link 1

FC Luzern vs Grasshopper Club Zurich   15:00 FC Luzern vs Grasshopper Club Zurich


Link 1Link 2

Brondby IF vs AC Horsens   15:00 Brondby IF vs AC Horsens


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Tosno vs Fakel Voronezh   15:00 FK Tosno vs Fakel Voronezh


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Tambov vs Kuban Krasnodar   15:00 FK Tambov vs Kuban Krasnodar


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dundee United vs Dunfermline   15:00 Dundee United vs Dunfermline


Link 1

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Stal Alchevsk   15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Stal Alchevsk


Link 1

Austria Wien vs Mattersburg   15:30 Austria Wien vs Mattersburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SCR Altach vs SK Rapid Wien   15:30 SCR Altach vs SK Rapid Wien


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Liberec   15:30 Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Liberec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Astra Giurgiu   15:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Astra Giurgiu


Link 1

Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove   16:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Daugava Riga FK vs FK Jelgava   16:00 Daugava Riga FK vs FK Jelgava


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Johan Cruijff Schaal Voorbeschouwing   16:00 Johan Cruijff Schaal Voorbeschouwing


Link 1

FK Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula   16:00 FK Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Volgar Astrakhan vs Yenisey   16:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Yenisey


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IK Frej vs GAIS Goteborg   16:00 IK Frej vs GAIS Goteborg


Link 1

ZP Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava   16:00 ZP Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava


Link 1

Ungheni vs Speranta Nisporeni   16:00 Ungheni vs Speranta Nisporeni


Link 1

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeya   16:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeya


Link 1

KuPS Kuopio vs RoPS Rovaniemi   16:30 KuPS Kuopio vs RoPS Rovaniemi


Link 1

Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki   16:30 Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Lathi vs IFK Mariehamn   16:30 FC Lathi vs IFK Mariehamn


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Luch Energiya Vladivosto   16:30 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Luch Energiya Vladivosto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AIK vs Falkenbergs FF   16:30 AIK vs Falkenbergs FF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BC Hacken vs Helsingborg IF   16:30 BC Hacken vs Helsingborg IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

KRC Genk vs Oostende   17:00 KRC Genk vs Oostende


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levski Sofia vs PFC Montana   17:00 Levski Sofia vs PFC Montana


Link 1

Krumkachy vs Belshina   17:00 Krumkachy vs Belshina


Link 1

Iquique vs CD Everton   17:00 Iquique vs CD Everton


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aarhus GF vs Randers FC   17:00 Aarhus GF vs Randers FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Debrecen vs Gyirmot   17:00 Debrecen vs Gyirmot


Link 1

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem   17:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem


Link 1

Feyenoord vs PSV   17:00 Feyenoord vs PSV


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sandefjord vs Kongsvinger   17:00 Sandefjord vs Kongsvinger


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Haugesund vs Sogndal   17:00 FK Haugesund vs Sogndal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ullensaker Kisa IL vs Raufoss   17:00 Ullensaker Kisa IL vs Raufoss


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Bodo Glimt vs Tromso IL   17:00 FK Bodo Glimt vs Tromso IL


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bryne FK vs Ranheim Fotball   17:00 Bryne FK vs Ranheim Fotball


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Strommen IF vs Levanger FK   17:00 Strommen IF vs Levanger FK


Link 1

Odd Grenland vs SK Brann Bergen   17:00 Odd Grenland vs SK Brann Bergen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Asane IL vs KFUM Oslo   17:00 Asane IL vs KFUM Oslo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Jerv vs Sandnes Ulf   17:00 FK Jerv vs Sandnes Ulf


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Polish 1. Liga Match   17:00 Polish 1. Liga Match


Link 1

Tychy vs Pogon Siedlce   17:00 Tychy vs Pogon Siedlce


Link 1

Korona Kielce vs GKS Piast Gliwice   17:00 Korona Kielce vs GKS Piast Gliwice


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baltika vs Neftekhimik   17:00 Baltika vs Neftekhimik


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zimbru Chisinau vs Milsami   17:00 Zimbru Chisinau vs Milsami


Link 1

Olympique Lyon vs SL Benfica - Preview   17:00 Olympique Lyon vs SL Benfica - Preview


Link 1

CD El Nacional vs CD Cuenca   17:15 CD El Nacional vs CD Cuenca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Defensor La Bocana vs UTC Cajamarca   17:15 Defensor La Bocana vs UTC Cajamarca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Aluminij vs NK Celje   17:15 NK Aluminij vs NK Celje


Link 1Link 2

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast


Link 1

FC Austria Wien vs SV Mattersburg   17:30 FC Austria Wien vs SV Mattersburg


Link 1Link 2

Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv   17:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Oleksandria vs Vorskla Poltava   17:30 Oleksandria vs Vorskla Poltava


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

France vs Spain, U19 - W   17:45 France vs Spain, U19 - W


Link 1

SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Admira   18:00 SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Admira


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavia Prague   18:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavia Prague


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU Quito   18:00 Mushuc Runa SC vs LDU Quito


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aucas vs Barcelona SC   18:00 Aucas vs Barcelona SC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Manlleu vs FC Barcelona B   18:00 Manlleu vs FC Barcelona B


Link 1

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   18:00 NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka   18:00 NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka


Link 1Link 2

Pumas UNAM vs Club Leon   18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Club Leon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade   18:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade


Link 1Link 2

Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucharest   18:30 Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucharest


Link 1

Terek Groznyi vs Krylya Sovetov   18:30 Terek Groznyi vs Krylya Sovetov


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar   18:45 FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar


Link 1

Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys   19:00 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1

KV Kortrijk vs AA Gent   19:00 KV Kortrijk vs AA Gent


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva   19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva


Link 1

Stromsgodset vs Stabaek IF   19:00 Stromsgodset vs Stabaek IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica   19:00 FK Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica


Link 1Link 2

Vojvodina vs Backa Palanka   19:00 Vojvodina vs Backa Palanka


Link 1Link 2

Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers   19:00 Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFK Cherno More Varna   19:15 PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFK Cherno More Varna


Link 1

NK Domzale vs Maribor   19:15 NK Domzale vs Maribor


Link 1Link 2

Sport Huancayo vs Club Alianza Lima   19:30 Sport Huancayo vs Club Alianza Lima


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto - Preview   19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto - Preview


Link 1

Celta de Vigo vs AC Fiorentina   19:30 Celta de Vigo vs AC Fiorentina


Link 1Link 2

Olympique Lyon vs SL Benfica   19:45 Olympique Lyon vs SL Benfica


Link 1

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   20:00 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore


Link 1

Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda   20:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda


Link 1

Santos FC vs Cruzeiro   20:00 Santos FC vs Cruzeiro


Link 1

SC Internacional vs Corinthians SP   20:00 SC Internacional vs Corinthians SP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico Goianiense vs Sampaio Correa   20:00 Atletico Goianiense vs Sampaio Correa


Link 1

Coritiba FC vs Flamengo RJ   20:00 Coritiba FC vs Flamengo RJ


Link 1

La Equidad vs Patriotas   20:00 La Equidad vs Patriotas


Link 1

RNK Split vs HNK Hajduk Split   20:00 RNK Split vs HNK Hajduk Split


Link 1Link 2

AC Siena vs FC Messina   20:00 AC Siena vs FC Messina


Link 1

Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto   20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto


Link 1

Colo Colo vs Union Espanola   20:30 Colo Colo vs Union Espanola


Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs CSD Independiente   20:30 River Plate vs CSD Independiente


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica   21:00 Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Libertad vs Club Nacional Asuncion   21:00 Club Libertad vs Club Nacional Asuncion


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy   21:00 Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Edmonton vs Carolina Railhawks   21:00 FC Edmonton vs Carolina Railhawks


Link 1

Bethlehem Steel vs Toronto FC II   21:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Toronto FC II


Link 1

Envigado vs Pasto   22:00 Envigado vs Pasto


Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo   22:00 Club Universitario de Deportes vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Rivadavia Venado Tuerto   22:10 River Plate vs Rivadavia Venado Tuerto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

America Mineiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre   22:30 America Mineiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre


Link 1

Botafogo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo   22:30 Botafogo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad de Concepcion vs Palestino   23:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Palestino


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Nacional   23:00 Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Nacional


Link 1

Chiapas vs Toluca   23:00 Chiapas vs Toluca


Link 1

FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps   23:00 FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Guarani vs Cerro Porteno   23:10 Club Guarani vs Cerro Porteno


Link 1Link 2Link 3

DC United vs Montreal Impact   23:30 DC United vs Montreal Impact


Link 1Link 2Link 3

About Site:

Live sport streaming service ATDHE present you most popular and different sports live matches streams. ATDHE is best website to watch live football online. Also on ATDHE you can watch Live Football Streams, Live Tennis, Live USA Sports streams and different interesting sports including Snooker, Darts, Golf.