ATDHE - Live Sports Stream TV

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

Sky News Live   00:00 Sky News Live


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 - SP1Link 2 - SP2Link 3 - SP3Link 4Link 5 Link 6 - BTV1

Bytow vs Termalica   11:30 Bytow vs Termalica


Link 1

Gillette Soccer Special   12:00 Gillette Soccer Special


Link 1

Dundee United vs Dundee FC   12:30 Dundee United vs Dundee FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Celtic vs Inverness   12:30 Celtic vs Inverness


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye   12:35 Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye


Link 1Link 2

Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda   12:45 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils   13:00 FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils


Link 1Link 2

Gazovik Orenburg vs Tom Tomsk   13:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Tom Tomsk


Link 1Link 2

Thailand vs Vietnam, W   13:00 Thailand vs Vietnam, W


Link 1

RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent   13:30 RSC Anderlecht FC vs AA Gent


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Standard de Liege vs Royal Charleroi   13:30 Standard de Liege vs Royal Charleroi


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Club Brugge KV vs KV Kortrijk   13:30 Club Brugge KV vs KV Kortrijk


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol


Link 1

AC Chievo Verona vs Atalanta Bergamo   14:00 AC Chievo Verona vs Atalanta Bergamo


Link 1Link 2

Parma vs Hellas Verona   14:00 Parma vs Hellas Verona


Link 1Link 2

AC Cesena vs Cagliari   14:00 AC Cesena vs Cagliari


Link 1Link 2

Udinese vs US Sassuolo   14:00 Udinese vs US Sassuolo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

US Palermo vs AC Fiorentina   14:00 US Palermo vs AC Fiorentina


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Nevevis vs Trakai   14:00 Nevevis vs Trakai


Link 1

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Universitatea Craiova   14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Universitatea Craiova


Link 1

Krylya Sovetov vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk   14:00 Krylya Sovetov vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk


Link 1Link 2

Mordovia Saransk vs Terek Groznyi   14:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Terek Groznyi


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Tyumen   14:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs Tyumen


Link 1Link 2

Orebro SK vs Gefle IF   14:00 Orebro SK vs Gefle IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Halmstads BK vs IFK Goteborg   14:00 Halmstads BK vs IFK Goteborg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig   14:30 1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04   14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue   14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FSV Frankfurt   14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FSV Frankfurt


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

1. FC Nurnberg vs VfR Aalen 1921   14:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs VfR Aalen 1921


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Karlsruher SC vs TSV 1860 Munchen   14:30 Karlsruher SC vs TSV 1860 Munchen


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

VFL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen   14:30 VFL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC St. Pauli   14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC St. Pauli


Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   14:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth   14:30 RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Dempo SC vs Bengaluru FC   14:30 Dempo SC vs Bengaluru FC


Link 1Link 2

Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen   14:30 Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen


Link 1Link 2

Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie   14:30 Piast Gliwice vs Podbeskidzie


Link 1Link 2

Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska Sodertalje   14:55 Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska Sodertalje


Link 1Link 2

Manchester City vs Southampton FC   15:00 Manchester City vs Southampton FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion   15:00 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Newcastle United vs West Ham United   15:00 Newcastle United vs West Ham United


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

English Premier League Simulcast   15:00 English Premier League Simulcast


Link 1Link 2

Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers   15:00 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Stoke City vs Liverpool FC   15:00 Stoke City vs Liverpool FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Hull City vs Manchester United   15:00 Hull City vs Manchester United


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur   15:00 Everton FC vs Tottenham Hotspur


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Chelsea vs Sunderland   15:00 Chelsea vs Sunderland


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Aston Villa vs Burnley FC   15:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Crystal Palace vs Swansea City FC   15:00 Crystal Palace vs Swansea City FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Skonto Riga vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs   15:00 Skonto Riga vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs


Link 1Link 2

Baltika vs Sibir Novosibirsk   15:00 Baltika vs Sibir Novosibirsk


Link 1Link 2

Girona FC vs Llagostera   15:15 Girona FC vs Llagostera


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia   15:30 Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia


Link 1

Fehervar vs Kecskemeti   15:30 Fehervar vs Kecskemeti


Link 1

Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF   15:55 Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF


Link 1

IF Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC   15:55 IF Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC


Link 1

SonderjyskE vs FC Vestsjaelland   16:00 SonderjyskE vs FC Vestsjaelland


Link 1Link 2

NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb   16:00 NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

Borac Cacak vs Partizan Belgrade   16:00 Borac Cacak vs Partizan Belgrade


Link 1

FK Subotica vs FK Cukaricki   16:00 FK Subotica vs FK Cukaricki


Link 1

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav   16:00 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis   16:15 PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis


Link 1

BBC Final Score   16:30 BBC Final Score


Link 1

FF Jaro Pietarsaari vs KTP   16:30 FF Jaro Pietarsaari vs KTP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SJK vs HJK Helsinki   16:30 SJK vs HJK Helsinki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi   16:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi


Link 1

FK Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula   16:30 FK Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF   16:30 Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF


Link 1Link 2

Atvidabergs FF vs IF Elfsborg   16:30 Atvidabergs FF vs IF Elfsborg


Link 1Link 2

FC Admira vs SK Sturm Graz   16:45 FC Admira vs SK Sturm Graz


Link 1Link 2

Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra   16:45 Red Bull Salzburg vs WAC Sankt Andra


Link 1Link 2

SV Ried vs FC Austria Wien   16:45 SV Ried vs FC Austria Wien


Link 1Link 2

SCR Altach vs SV Grodig   16:45 SCR Altach vs SV Grodig


Link 1Link 2

SK Rapid Wien vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt   16:45 SK Rapid Wien vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt


Link 1Link 2

Real Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza   17:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza


Link 1Link 2

Sporting de Gijon vs CD Tenerife   17:00 Sporting de Gijon vs CD Tenerife


Link 1Link 2

CD Numancia vs Racing Santander   17:00 CD Numancia vs Racing Santander


Link 1Link 2

Banga vs silas   17:00 Banga vs silas


Link 1

FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset   17:00 FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan   17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Freamunde vs Tondela   17:00 Freamunde vs Tondela


Link 1Link 2

GD Chaves vs Oliveirense   17:00 GD Chaves vs Oliveirense


Link 1Link 2

Oriental vs Uniao Madeira   17:00 Oriental vs Uniao Madeira


Link 1Link 2

SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B   17:00 SL Benfica B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B


Link 1Link 2

CS Cienciano vs Union Comercio   17:15 CS Cienciano vs Union Comercio


Link 1Link 2

LDU Quito vs CD Cuenca   17:30 LDU Quito vs CD Cuenca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Preston North End vs Swindon Town FC   17:30 Preston North End vs Swindon Town FC


Link 1

Ferencvaros TC vs Honved Budapest   17:30 Ferencvaros TC vs Honved Budapest


Link 1

Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Illychivets Mariupol   17:30 Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Illychivets Mariupol


Link 1Link 2

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv   17:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv


Link 1Link 2

Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Chernomorets Odessa


Link 1Link 2

Patronato Parana vs Ramon Santamarina   18:00 Patronato Parana vs Ramon Santamarina


Link 1

Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec   18:00 Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split   18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split


Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva


Link 1

WAC Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga   18:00 WAC Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga


Link 1

Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Tosno   18:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Tosno


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Galatasaray vs Besiktas   18:00 Galatasaray vs Besiktas


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panathinaikos Athens vs Atromitos Athens   18:30 Panathinaikos Athens vs Atromitos Athens


Link 1

Racing Club vs CA Independiente   19:00 Racing Club vs CA Independiente


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Betis vs Alcorcon   19:00 Real Betis vs Alcorcon


Link 1Link 2

Astra Giurgiu vs FCM Targu Mures   19:00 Astra Giurgiu vs FCM Targu Mures


Link 1

Steaua Bucharest vs Botosani   19:00 Steaua Bucharest vs Botosani


Link 1

CA Cerro vs Club Nacional de Football   19:00 CA Cerro vs Club Nacional de Football


Link 1Link 2

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso   19:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso


Link 1Link 2

AC Milan vs Torino FC   19:45 AC Milan vs Torino FC


Link 1

Argentinos Juniors vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Argentinos Juniors vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense FC RJ vs Corinthians SP   20:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Corinthians SP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albacete vs RCD Mallorca   20:00 Albacete vs RCD Mallorca


Link 1Link 2

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Tucumain   20:15 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Tucumain


Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Loreto   22:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Loreto


Link 1Link 2

Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America   22:00 Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America


Link 1Link 2Link 3

New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union   22:00 New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba   22:10 Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi   22:15 Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta   22:30 Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Goias Esporte Clube   22:30 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Goias Esporte Clube


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional   22:30 Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

About Site:

Live sport streaming service ATDHE present you most popular and different sports live matches streams. ATDHE is best website to watch live football online. Also on ATDHE you can watch Live Football Streams, Live Tennis, Live USA Sports streams and different interesting sports including Snooker, Darts, Golf.