ATDHE - Live Sports Stream TV

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11

Neftchi vs Kapaz   16:00 Neftchi vs Kapaz


Link 1

Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota   16:00 Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

1.FK Pribram vs Slovacko   16:00 1.FK Pribram vs Slovacko


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tescoma Zlin vs Jablonec   16:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Jablonec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux   16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   16:00 RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat   16:00 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat


Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Raanana FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC   16:00 Hapoel Raanana FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC


Link 1

Jupiler League Samenvattingen   16:00 Jupiler League Samenvattingen


Link 1

GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon   16:00 GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari   16:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari


Link 1Link 2

FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd   16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd


Link 1

Levadiakos FC vs AEL Larissa   16:15 Levadiakos FC vs AEL Larissa


Link 1Link 2

FC Barcelona B vs Cornella   16:30 FC Barcelona B vs Cornella


Link 1

FC Vaduz vs FC Sion   16:45 FC Vaduz vs FC Sion


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi   17:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Lugo vs RCD Mallorca   17:00 Lugo vs RCD Mallorca


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II   17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Alcorcon vs Elche CF   17:00 Alcorcon vs Elche CF


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona   17:00 Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

Fox Sports De Eretribune   17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune


Link 1

Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen   17:00 Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Sandefjord vs Hodd   17:00 Sandefjord vs Hodd


Link 1Link 2

Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje   17:00 FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje


Link 1Link 2Link 3

USA vs Paraguay, U17 - W   17:00 USA vs Paraguay, U17 - W


Link 1Link 2

England vs Korea DPR, U17 - W   17:00 England vs Korea DPR, U17 - W


Link 1Link 2

Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas   17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor   17:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

St. Mirren vs Falkirk FC   17:15 St. Mirren vs Falkirk FC


Link 1

Airbus FC vs Llandudno   17:15 Airbus FC vs Llandudno


Link 1Link 2

FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg   17:30 FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund   17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9Link 10Link 11

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City   17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8

Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers   17:30 Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas   17:30 Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7Link 8Link 9

Santarcangelo vs AC Ancona   17:30 Santarcangelo vs AC Ancona


Link 1

Fano vs Maceratese   17:30 Fano vs Maceratese


Link 1

Padova vs AC Mantova   17:30 Padova vs AC Mantova


Link 1

Vitesse vs  FC Groningen   17:30 Vitesse vs FC Groningen


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Terek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg   17:30 Terek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Portugal vs Iran - Futsal   17:45 Portugal vs Iran - Futsal


Link 1

Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi   18:00 Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Slavia Sofia vs Vereya   18:00 Slavia Sofia vs Vereya


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol   18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol


Link 1

NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic   18:00 NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon   18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon


Link 1Link 2

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba FC   18:00 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba FC


Link 1Link 2

MS Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv   18:00 MS Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv


Link 1

FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis   18:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis


Link 1Link 2

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP   18:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba   18:30 Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF   18:30 Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Iraklis Saloniki vs Panionios Athens   18:30 Iraklis Saloniki vs Panionios Athens


Link 1

Botosani vs Dinamo Bucharest   18:30 Botosani vs Dinamo Bucharest


Link 1

Roda JC vs NEC   18:45 Roda JC vs NEC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SC Heerenveen vs PSV   18:45 SC Heerenveen vs PSV


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Royal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge   19:00 Royal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge


Link 1

KAS Eupen s Excelsior de Mouscron   19:00 KAS Eupen s Excelsior de Mouscron


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Basel vs FC Thun   19:00 FC Basel vs FC Thun


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cobresal vs O Higgins   19:00 Cobresal vs O Higgins


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lille OSC vs AS Nancy   19:00 Lille OSC vs AS Nancy


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC   19:00 Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Nantes vs SC Bastia   19:00 FC Nantes vs SC Bastia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Metz vs AS Monaco   19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SM Caen vs Toulouse   19:00 SM Caen vs Toulouse


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Multiplex Ligue 1   19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1


Link 1

Ottawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders   19:00 Ottawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders


Link 1

Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina   19:05 Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maribor vs NK Domzale   19:15 Maribor vs NK Domzale


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore


Link 1

Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk   19:30 Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren   19:30 Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin   19:30 Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin


Link 1

Longford Town vs Dundalk   19:30 Longford Town vs Dundalk


Link 1

Pordenone vs Venezia   19:30 Pordenone vs Venezia


Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Forli   19:30 FeralpiSalo vs Forli


Link 1

Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk   19:30 Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon   19:45 Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Udinese vs Lazio   19:45 Udinese vs Lazio


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior   19:45 Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ   20:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santos FC vs Atletico Paranaense   20:00 Santos FC vs Atletico Paranaense


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador   20:00 Chapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador


Link 1

Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol   20:00 Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol


Link 1

San Jose vs Bolivar   20:30 San Jose vs Bolivar


Link 1Link 2

Botafogo vs Corinthians SP   20:30 Botafogo vs Corinthians SP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ponte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro   20:30 Ponte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto   20:30 Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Argentina vs Russia - Futsal   20:30 Argentina vs Russia - Futsal


Link 1

Fox Sports De Eretribune   20:35 Fox Sports De Eretribune


Link 1

Temperley vs Newells Old Boys   20:45 Temperley vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Football on 5 - The Championship   21:00 Football on 5 - The Championship


Link 1

NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie   21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie


Link 1

French Magazine Jour de Foot   21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot


Link 1

Sky Calcio Live   21:45 Sky Calcio Live


Link 1

Racing Club vs Patronato   22:00 Racing Club vs Patronato


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato   22:00 Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato


Link 1Link 2Link 3

ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio   22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio


Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Club Guarani vs General Caballero   22:00 Club Guarani vs General Caballero


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights   22:05 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights


Link 1

BBC Match of the Day   22:25 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre   22:30 Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre


Link 1Link 2Link 3

El dia del Futbol   23:00 El dia del Futbol


Link 1

Cruz Azul vs Veracruz   23:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna   23:00 Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lobos BUAP vs Atlante   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Atlante


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence   23:05 Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence


Link 1

About Site:

Live sport streaming service ATDHE present you most popular and different sports live matches streams. ATDHE is best website to watch live football online. Also on ATDHE you can watch Live Football Streams, Live Tennis, Live USA Sports streams and different interesting sports including Snooker, Darts, Golf.